Socks Falke GO2 Short Bleu 42/43

Falke Men's GO2 Short Golf Socks, Cotton Anti-Blister, Blue Space 6116, Size 8-9, 1 Pair

Used Offers from

Socks Falke GO2 Short Bleu 42/43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.86
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE GO2 Short Men Golf Short socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8-9

£22.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

FALKE Men's GO2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 5.5-7.5
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 8-9
£12.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Socks Falke GO2 Gris 39/41
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Socks Falke GO2 Short Bleu 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the GO2 golf sock at ankle height ensures optimal contact with the shoe and maximum protection. The side padding and the anatomical footbed provide secure support in the shoe. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee good foot comfort and a successful golf day.Medium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMedium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 33% Cotton, 20% Polyamide, 2% E
£12.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.