Socks Falke GO2 Short Noir 46/48

Used Offers from

Socks Falke GO2 Short Noir 46/48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.86
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Black 3000, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.59
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE GO2 Short Men Golf Short socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5
£12.86
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 8-9
£12.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 9.5-10.5
£13.24
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Socks Falke GO2 Short Blanc 39/41
£13.24
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke GO2 Short Noir 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the GO2 golf sock at ankle height ensures optimal contact with the shoe and maximum protection. The side padding and the anatomical footbed provide secure support in the shoe. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee good foot comfort and a successful golf day.Medium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMedium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 33% Cotton, 20% Polyamide, 2% E
£12.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk