Socks Falke RU3 Blanc 42/43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.84
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.30
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£13.30
Delivery from £4.95

Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Men-White,Grey, Size 42-43

4-6 days
£13.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke - RU3 - Running socks size 42-43, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU3 Comfort Men Running Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Socks Falke Ru3 39/41
£11.56
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke Ru3 42/43
£11.56
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke Ru3 42/43
£11.56
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke Ru3 39/41
£11.56
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 41-42, pink
£10.48
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke RU3 Blanc 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding, the running sock, the RU3 for men, is ideal for the occasional runner and provides high cushioning and maximum comfort. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. The fast moisture and heat transport as well as the optimal fit ensure pleasant and sporty walking units.Very high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsHigh damping and maximum comfortFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsHigh damping and maximum comfortFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 25% Lyocell, 23% Polyamide, 10% Polyester, 2% Elastane
£12.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk