Socks Falke RU4 enfants 31/34

Cheapest Price
4 days
£8.50
Delivery from £16.99

Socks Falke RU4 enfants Gris 31/34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Falke RU4 Kids - Running socks size 31-34, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Grey Light 3406, 12-2.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Kids Running Socks 31-34

3-5 business days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Grey Light 3406, 12-2.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 K So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Grey Light 3406, 12-2.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.51
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 9.5-10.5
£12.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43
£17.30
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke RU4 enfants 31/34

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the RU4 for kids is our all-round sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good contact with the shoe. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. The fast moisture transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant and stress-free jogging units.The running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmission.Medium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmissionMedium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Cott
£8.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk