Socks Falke RU4 enfants Bleu 31/34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£5.62
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Running socks Kids-blue, Size 31-34

4-6 days
£7.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE® RU4 Running Socks in Cinque Terre - Comfort and Performance for Every Runner

4-6 business days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.90

Falke - Falke RU4 Kids - Running socks size 31-34, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£10.36
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Kids Running Socks 31-34

3-5 business days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Unisex Kids RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.14
Delivery from £4.95
Socks Falke RU4 enfants Bleu 31/34

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the RU4 for kids is our all-round sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good contact with the shoe. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. The fast moisture transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant and stress-free jogging units.The running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmission.Medium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmissionMedium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Cott
£5.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Short Running Socks Women - black, Size 39-40
£12.50
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke - Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 42-43, white
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke RU4 Endurance Running Socks Women - grey, Size 37-38
£13.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90