Socks Falke TE2 Noir 42/43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.12
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TE2 Men Tennis Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9

£24.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

FALKE Women's TE2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 4-5
£12.84
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TE2 39/40
£11.94
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TE2 39/40
£12.84
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TE2 35/36
£12.84
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 42/43
£12.84
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 Noir 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
£14.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk