Socks Falke TK1 Wool Bleu 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 44-45, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

£32.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 35-36, black/grey
£17.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK1 Socks Black Dark Grey - 42-43
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 39/40
£17.30
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Rose 35/36
£15.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 Wool Bleu 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. The fast moisture transport and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperatures.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperaturesHigh proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left f
£19.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk