Socks Falke TK2 Explore 46/48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 46-48, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£29.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.77
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.16
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Vert 39/40
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Explore 46/48

Cheapest offer

The "TK2 Crest" sock, with its medium-level padding and merino wool blend, ensures the best comfort and thermal insulation for your hikes on light terrain and in all weather conditions. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort. This hiking sock is an eye-catcher with its mountain motif woven into the upper in different tones. Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect str.
£17.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk