Socks Falke TK2 Melange Marron 44/45

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK2 Melange Marron 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Brown Mocca 5990, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.06
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Brown Mocca 5990, 9.5-10.5

£23.24
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Melange - Walking socks size 44-45, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.32
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Brown Mocca 5990, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.48
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Melange M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Brown Mocca 5990, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Melange Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Vert 39/40
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Melange Marron 44/45

Cheapest offer

The "TK2 Melange" hiking sock with its medium padding and merino wool blend guarantees optimum comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on easy terrain. Fast moisture wicking and a perfect fit guarantee a pleasant feeling at all times. The trendy mixed look can be combined in a variety of ways, so this sock is always the right choice.High comfort for long hikes on easy terrain.Blended merino wool for good thermal insulationMedium padding for balanced protection and good contact with shoesHigh moisture wicking and fast drying due to three-layer material constructionOptimal fit thanks to anatomically shaped sole and toe capTrendy mixed appearance that can be combined at willGreat comfort for long hikes on easy terrainBlended merino wool for good thermal insulationMedium padding for balanced protection and good contact with shoesHigh moisture wicking and fast drying due to three-layer material constructionOptimal fit thanks to anatomically shaped sole and toe capTrendy mixed appear
£17.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk