Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Noir 42/43

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Noir 42/43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Mens Trekking Socks Hiking Sensitive Medium Cushioning Black - 1 Pair Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.37
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Sensitive - Walking socks size 42-43, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.88
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.48
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens TK2 Explore Sensitive Trekking Socks - Black Mix

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Vert 39/40
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Noir 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Sensitive hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation and prevents the edge from tightening the calf too much. The pressure-free support band also has silicone dots that prevent the sock from slipping. The quick moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions.Pressure-free ankle cuff for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone stitches prevent the sock from slipping off.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPressure-free ankle edge for easy hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone
£17.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk