Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 44/45

Falke TK5 Ultra Light Hiking Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister - Blue Size 44-45

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.05
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.97

Similar products

Falke Men's TK5 Trekking Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister - Grey Asphalt Melange 11-12.5
£16.05
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Walking Socks TK5 Ultra Light - Men - Black/Grey (Size 8-8.5) Model 2025
£16.05
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK5 44/45
£16.05
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Socks TK5 (2025) Ultra Light - Black/Grey - Men's Size 9-10
£16.05
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK5 Socks – Ultra-Light Wool Anti-Blister Hiking – Men's Black/Grey Size 5.5-7
£16.05
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK5 Bleu 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£14.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk