Socks Falke TK5 Short Bleu 44/45

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK5 Short Bleu 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.42
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Men Trekking Short socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Rose 35/36
£21.66
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 39/40
£15.42
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black
£23.70
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 42/43
£15.42
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK5 Short Bleu 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 hiking sock with ankle-high shorts has good contact with the shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city breaks. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
£15.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk