Socks Nike everyday cushioned 34/38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£11.03
Delivery from £16.99

NIKE Men's Everyday Cushion Ankle Socks (Pair of 3), White/Black, Small(2-5 UK)

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £9.99

Nike Everyday Ankle Socks 3 Pack in White & Black, Size: 45779 UK 2-5

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

NIKE Men's Everyday Cushion Ankle Socks (Pair of 3), White/Black, Small(2-5 UK)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Nike everyday cushioned 34/38

Cheapest offer

Increase your workout efficiency with Nike Everyday Cushion Ankle Training Socks (3 pairs). The thick terrycloth underside gives you the comfort you need for footwork and relaxation exercises. It's combined with fibers that offer improved friction and reduced slippage.Dri-FIT technology keeps you dry and comfortable.Thick terrycloth underside for comfort and shock absorptionFibers provide improved friction on the bottom to reduce slippage.1/4 length for ankle length protection
£11.03
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Supportive design reduces foot fatigue
• Stylish look complements any outfit

Similar products

Nike Everyday Cushioned No Show Socks White EU 34-38 Men
£15.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Nike SX7676 Unisex Everyday Lightweight Training Crew Socks Black 3 Pairs Cotton - Size Medium
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
NIKE Unisex Nsw Everyday Essential Cr Socks XL Black/White
£11.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everyday Lightweight Crew Men Training Socks S Men white
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49