Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Hexagonal, Black Edge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Acacia Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping and Serving Board | Socorro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Hexagonal, Black Edge

Cheapest offer

Made from sustainable acacia wood making it appealing to the eco-conscious consumer Naturally antibacterial, it is a safe way to prepare and serve food in the kitchen It has a hexagonal design, and black edge complementing the wood's rich colouring Care instructions: Wash with warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 2 x 35 x 30 cm
£16.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier housewares Socorro Heart Pink Edge Chopping Board
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Round Paddle, Cream Handle
£16.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Socorro Chopping and Serving Board With Black Handle - Black, Natural
£19.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00