Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural

Used Offers from

Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Board

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Board in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£34.99

Premier Housewares Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Board

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural

Cheapest offer

Carved from acacia wood, the Socorro medium board has a straight graining in light and dark natural hues. Featuring a paddle design, it has a rectangular handle with a hanging loop. This versatile board is ideal for chopping or serving.
£31.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk