Socorro Serving Set, Acacia Wood

Used Offers from

Socorro Serving Set, Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kora Acacia Wood Platter Serving Set

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Set, Acacia Wood, 4 x 31 x 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kora 2Pc Paddle Dish Serving Set

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kora 2Pc Paddle Dish Serving Set in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Kora Paddle and Dish Serving Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Stylish Socorro Kitchen Food Serving Dish Tray Plate Acacia Wood Natural Grain
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish Set - 5 x 36 x 15 cm, Acacia Wood
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abigail Ahern Socorro Set of 3 Round Marbled Tray Gold
£24.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Acacia Wood Socorro 7Pc Salad Set
£44.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Socorro Serving Set, Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

The Socorro two piece serving set is elegant and practical piece of tableware that can be used everyday The natural acacia wood features natural...
£8.44
10-15 days
onbuy.com