Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Board

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Board in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£31.49

Premier Housewares Dark Brown Small Chopping Board Acacia Wood Brown Boards Wood Round Wooden Chopping Boards Antibacterial Cutting Boards 40 x 3 x 50

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Extra Small Round Acacia Wood Board
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Round Paddle, Cream Handle
£19.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Socorro Serve Board
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Round Paddle, Black Handle
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Socorro Small Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural

Cheapest offer

Carved from sustainable acacia wood, the Socorro small board has a straight graining in light and dark natural hues. Featuring a paddle design, it has a rectangular handle for a secure hold while serving or cutting food items.
£28.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk