Soft close, self close drawer runners slides, full extension, H45 500mm (1pair)
GTV Versalite Ball Guide H45 with Damping, Full Extension, 45 x 500 mm, Drawer Runners, Heavy Duty Extension, Soft-Close Rail System, Strong Galvanised Steel, Maximum Load 30 kg, 1 Set = 2 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
GTV Versalite Ball Guide H45 with Damping, Full Extension, 45 x 500 mm, Drawer Runners, Heavy Duty Extension, Soft-Close Rail System, Strong Galvanised Steel, Maximum Load 30 kg, 1 Set = 2 Pieces
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
ACB Full Extension Telescopic Drawer Rails Push Open Soft Close PK-L-P2O-H45
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
Delivery from £21.78
GTV Versalite Ball Guide H45 with Damping, Full Extension, 45 x 500 mm, Drawer Runners, Heavy Duty Extension, Soft-Close Rail System, Strong Galvanised Steel, Maximum Load 30 kg, 1 Set = 2 Pieces
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.10
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hettich Sensys 8645i Soft Close Inset Hinge 110 Degree & Mount TH52
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blum Blumotion 8 Pack 110 Degree Soft Close Hinges Self-Closing Frameless Hinges with Mounting Plates and Hinge Guard Plates
£40.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery