Laufen Pro Soft Close Toilet Seat, White, 8969513000001

Soft Close Toilet Seat Laufen PRO 380x450mm White

Laufen Pro Soft Close Toilet Seat, White, 8969513000001

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.19
Delivery from £27.37

Soft Close Toilet Seat Laufen PRO 380x450mm White

2-3 weeks
£179.89
Delivery from £9.90
Laufen Pro Soft Close Toilet Seat, White, 8969513000001

Cheapest offer

Laufen Pro toilet seat with soft closing lid, antibacterial, white, Weight: 6.39 pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN
£140.19
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Duravit Starck Toilet Seat Hinge Set Spare Part 0061381000
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Soft Close Toilet Seat Grohe Euro Keramik Alpine White 102500SH00
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soft Close Toilet Seat Rak Ceramics RESORT slim quick release White RESC000049WH
£57.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Seat Fitting Duravit Hinge set with SoftClose 170x180x50mm Chrome 0061681000
£52.60
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90