Steiff Beige Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241536

Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy bear, beige Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Steiff Beige Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241536

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 241536 Soft Cuddly Friends Bearsy Teddy Bear BEIGE Plush

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.69
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Beige

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.28
Free Delivery
Steiff Beige Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241536

Cheapest offer

Status: Current / Character: Bearzy Bear / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: 28cm / Main Colour: Beige / Material: 100% Polyester / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Age Level: 0+ / Item Length: 16cm / Animal Species: Bear / Type: Soft Toys / Year: 2018 / Care Instructions: Machine Washable at 30° C / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Bear Colour: Beige / Animal: Bear / Item Height: 28cm / Packaging: No Box / Theme: Animals / Features: Embroidered Eyes / Item Weight: 164g / Eye Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 16cm
£30.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Steiff 069444 Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro llama, cream
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff - 067051 - Soft Cuddly Friends - Cassie Cat - 26cm, Angel Falls
£27.41
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Steiff 024542 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Balu, bluegre, 31 cm, Aegean Blue
£29.67
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99