Orsina Soft Faux Sofa With Black Legs, Sleek Modern Sofa For Livingroom, Contemporary Design Two Seater Sofa

Soft Faux Sofa With Black Legs, Sleek Modern Sofa For Livingroom, Contemporary Design Two Seater Sofa Premier Housewares White One Size

Orsina Soft Faux Sofa With Black Legs, Sleek Modern Sofa For Livingroom, Contemporary Design Two Seater Sofa

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Soft Faux Sofa With Black Legs, Sleek Modern Sofa For Livingroom, Contemporary Design Two Seater Sofa in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£234.99

Sienna Faux Fur Two Seater Sofa With Black Legs - White

3-5 working days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dreamscene Fleece Blanket Bed Throw King Size, Soft Cosy Warm Honeycomb Waffle Mink Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Fluffy Faux Fur Blanket Large Sofa Throw, Duck Egg Blue - 200 x 240cm
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YBIKE Faux Rabbit Fur Throw Blanket, Fuzzy Soft Plush Bubble Blanket 275 x 230cm, Luxury Warm Reversible Decorative Blanket for Bed, Sofa, Couch, Armchairs (Black Cow)
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ybike Faux Fur Cuddly Blanket with Rabbit Design, Bubble Fabric, 200 x 150 cm, Luxurious Fluffy and Soft Fur Sherpa Blanket for Bed, Sofa, Couch (Beige)
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Faux Fur Sofa Throw Blanket, Not Heated, Soft Bed Throw, 150 x 200 cm, Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YBIKE Faux Rabbit Fur Throw Blanket, Fuzzy Soft Plush Bubble Blanket 150 x 130cm, Luxury Warm Reversible Decorative Blanket for Bed, Sofa, Couch, Armchairs (Black Cow)
£24.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Soft Faux Sofa With Black Legs, Sleek Modern Sofa For Livingroom, Contemporary Design Two Seater Sofa

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Orsina Sofa With Black Legs, a perfect blend of modern style and luxurious comfort. Upholstered in soft, plush faux fur, this fur sofa brings an opulent touch to any room, making it not just a seating option but a statement piece. The sleek and simplistic design of this cocktail sofa is complemented by its crisp white seat and slender, slightly tapered black legs, giving it a sophisticated and contemporary appeal that seamlessly fits into modern interiors.Designed to provide both comfort and style, the sofa’s backrest and seat are well-cushioned, ensuring you enjoy ultimate relaxation whether you’re reading, lounging, or hosting guests. The sturdy metal legs are finished in sleek black, offering robust support and a striking contrast to the clean white seat. This modern occasional sofa is more than just aesthetically pleasing-it’s built for everyday use with a solid metal frame that promises durability.Measuring H81 x L56 x W120 cm and weighing 12kg,
£215.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)