Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Soft Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather (Grey)

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Soft Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Sitting Dogs Coin & Card RFID Leather Purse in Grey Mala leather Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£17.50

Similar products

Uni-Toys - Black Panther, Sitting - 25 cm (Length) - Plush Wild Animal - Plush Toy, Cuddly Toy, Black
£25.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hermann Teddy Pastor Sitting Teddy German 30 Cm Brown Kids
£27.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Nici 49310 Cuddly Penguin Stas 16cm Black-White Sitting-Sustainable Made Plush, Cute Soft Toy to Cuddle and Play with, for Children & Adults, Gift idea, Grau,Schwarz,Schwarz-weiß,weiß
£6.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steiff 060021 Manschli Panda 24 black/white sitting
£56.66
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nici 49318 Cuddly Penguin Stas 30cm Black-White Sitting-Sustainable Made Plush, Cute Soft Toy to Cuddle and Play with, for Children & Adults, Gift idea
£9.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse brings character to your everyday essentials with a hand-appliquéd line-up of popular breeds, including a Dalmatian, Boxer, Sheepdog, Terrier and Dachshund. Crafted from genuine soft leather, it offers a compact way to keep key cards and loose change organised, whether you’re travelling light or simply streamlining your daily carry. Inside, 3 card slots sit alongside a zipped coin compartment for secure storage. RFID protection is built in to help prevent unauthorised card scanning, adding extra reassurance when you’re out and about. Finished with a blind embossed Mala Leather logo on the back, it also comes supplied in a branded gift dustbag, making it a thoughtful choice for dog lovers. Key features Hand-appliquéd dogs including Dalmatian, Boxer, Dachshund, Sheepdog and Terrier RFID protection to help prevent unauthorised card scanning 3 card slots Zipped coin...
£13.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com