adidas Sportswear Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts, Off White, Size M, Women Off White

Used Offers from

adidas Sportswear Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts, Off White, Size M, Women Off White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.25
Delivery from £3.99

Women's shorts adidas Lux Blanc M

1-3 business days
£31.14
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Soft Lux Shorts, Off White, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Soft Lux Loose Shorts

2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts - Off White - Size: Medium

2 - 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

ADIDAS SPORTSWEAR CROP WINDBREAKER Women's JACKET GQ2238
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Essentials Linear French Terry Shorts, Clear Pink/White, XS
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sportswear Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts, Off White, Size M, Women Off White

Cheapest offer

adidas Sportswear Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Relaxed fit XS 4-6 S 8-10 M 12-14 L 16-18 XL 20-22 Details Women's Soft Lux Loose Shorts by adidas Sportswear White Shorts Mid rise Elasticated waist Pull on fastening Matching top available separately Material & Care Material Content: 51% PET /25% MODAL/15% COTTON-/9% ELASTANE-Spacer Washing Instructions: Machine Washable adidas Sportswear takes the brand's athletic DNA and reimagines it for everyday living. With relaxed fits and comfortable fabrics, it brings sports heritage into modern wardrobes. Designed for movement and ease, it fuses innovation with an approachable, casual style.
£30.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk