Backpack Softee trekking expedition Vert TU

Softee Expedition 50L Backpack One Size

Backpack Softee trekking expedition Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.45
Delivery from £16.99

Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Softee trekking expedition Vert TU

Cheapest offer

50-litre hiking backpack designed to let you travel with all your personal belongings in utmost comfort. This backpack is fully equipped with handles and padded reinforcements for added comfort. It features a large main pocket with an inner compartment; it also includes 6 other pockets in different areas of the backpack for various items. Additionally, there are two rubberized pockets on the sides. The backpack also comes with reinforcements and closures for a better fit, as well as a rain cover. Backpack dimensions: 34x20x58cm.
£52.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Black
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99