Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green

Softee Expedition 50L Backpack One Size

Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

Backpack Softee trekking expedition Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£52.45
Delivery from £16.99
Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

SOFTEE Expedition 50L Backpack - Your Ultimate Companion for Hiking and TrekkingEmbark on your next great outdoor adventure with confidence and unparalleled comfort with the SOFTEE Expedition 50L Backpack. Meticulously engineered for the modern explorer, this pack is your ideal partner for multi-day hikes, challenging treks, and extended travels. It is a 50 litre trekking backpack designed to allow you to travel with all your personal belongings in maximum comfort, ensuring that nothing holds you back from reaching the summit or discovering that hidden vista.Experience a superior carrying experience, even on the most demanding trails. This backpack is fully equipped with handles and padded reinforcements for extra comfort, strategically placed to reduce strain on your shoulders and back during long hours of wear. The frameless, synthetic construction offers a lightweight and flexible fit that conforms to your body´s movements. To further enhance stability and create a personalized fit
£49.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Black
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Softee Expedition 50l Backpack Green
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99