Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
Stewart - Software Defined Radio using MATLAB Simulink and the RTL-S - X555z
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.41
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.22
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio Using MATLAB & Simulink and the - Hardback NEW Stewart,
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£86.04
Free Delivery
Software Defined Radio using MATLAB & Simulink and the RTL-SDR
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.16
Free Delivery
Similar products
NooElec NESDR SMArt v4 RTL-SDR Essentials Starter Kit - Includes Everything to Start with Software Defined Radio Including Premium SDR, Flamingo FM Bandstop Filter, 3 Antennas, 10 Adapters & Case
£79.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NooElec NESDR SMArt XTR SDR - Premium RTL-SDR w/Extended Tuning Range, Aluminum Enclosure, 0.5PPM TCXO, SMA Input. RTL2832U & E4000-Based Software Defined Radio
£48.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NooElec NESDR SMArTee XTR SDR - Premium RTL-SDR w/Extended Tuning Range, Aluminum Enclosure, Bias Tee, 0.5PPM TCXO, SMA Input. RTL2832U & E4000-Based Software Defined Radio
£48.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery