SOL 100pcs White Cable Ties 100mm 150mm 250mm 300mm Assorted Heavy Duty Self Locking Nylon Zip Ties for Electrical Wiring Management Garden DIY Organisation Strong Fastening Indoor Outdoor Use

SOL 100pk Assorted Plastic Cable Ties Multipack 10 to 30cm Length Small and Long Self Locking Tie Wraps Heavy Duty Organisers for Cables Wires Hoses Garden Electronics Home and Office Use

SOL 100pcs White Cable Ties 100mm 150mm 250mm 300mm Assorted Heavy Duty Self Locking Nylon Zip Ties for Electrical Wiring Management Garden DIY Organisation Strong Fastening Indoor Outdoor Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sol 100Pk Assorted White Cable Ties 10-30Cm Length, Small Cable Ties & Long Cable Ties, Zip Ties Self-Locking Tie Wraps, Heavy Dut

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00
SOL 100pcs White Cable Ties 100mm 150mm 250mm 300mm Assorted Heavy Duty Self Locking Nylon Zip Ties for Electrical Wiring Management Garden DIY Organisation Strong Fastening Indoor Outdoor Use

Cheapest offer

Keep Cables Neat & Organised Instantly - Easily tidy wires, tools, and small items for a clutter-free space. These cable ties provide a secure hold for everyday organisation, with small cable ties ideal for tight or awkward areas. Stronger Hold for Demanding Tasks - Designed for situations that require extra stability and grip on heavier items. Cable ties heavy duty support robust fastening, while heavy duty cable ties help secure bulkier bundles with confidence. Reliable Fixing for Larger Loads - A practical option when managing thicker cables or grouped items. Zip ties heavy duty offer consistent holding strength, and heavy duty zip ties are suitable for a wide range of securing applications. Clean & Low-Visibility Finish - Designed to keep installations neat, tidy, cable ties white blend seamlessly into pale surfaces, while heavy duty cable ties outdoor offer strong, weather-resistant performance for outdoor use. Flexible Everyday Utility - Useful across home, office, and DIY organisation tasks where quick fastening is needed. cable ties clear adapt easily to different uses, and plastic ties offer a practical and versatile solution., Manufacturer: SOL
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SOL 100pk Glass Marbles for Kids, Traditional Cat’s Eye Marble in Assorted Colours, Durable Classic Toys for Indoor and Outdoor Games, Party Bag Fillers, Arts, Crafts and Creative Play Age 6+
£7.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol 100Pk Assorted White Cable Ties 10-30Cm Length, Small Cable Ties & Long Cable Ties, Zip Ties Self-Locking Tie Wraps, Heavy Dut
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00