SOL 4 Pairs Household Rubber Gloves Medium, Yellow Washing Up Gloves Medium, Non Slip Cleaning Gloves, Dishwashing Gloves

SOL 4 Pairs Medium Household Gloves, Yellow Heavy Duty Rubber Gloves for Cleaning with Non-Slip Grip, Durable Waterproof Design for Kitchen, Bathroom & Dishwashing, Multipurpose & Comfortable To Use

SOL 4 Pairs Household Rubber Gloves Medium, Yellow Washing Up Gloves Medium, Non Slip Cleaning Gloves, Dishwashing Gloves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

SOL 4 Pairs Kitchen Rubber Gloves Medium, Yellow Heavy Duty for Cleaning with Non-Slip Grip, Durable Waterproof Design for Household, Bathroom & Dishwashing, Multipurpose & Comfortable To Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

4 Pairs of Medium Household Cleaning Gloves | Latex Rubber

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

SOL 4 Pairs Medium Household Gloves Yellow Heavy Duty Rubber Gloves for Cleaning with NonSlip Grip Durable Waterproof Design for Kitchen Bathroom
£21.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOL 4 Pairs Kitchen Rubber Gloves Small, Yellow Heavy Duty for Cleaning with Non-Slip Grip, Durable Waterproof Design for Household, Bathroom & Dishwashing, Multipurpose & Comfortable To Use
£4.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL 4 Pairs Medium Household Gloves, Yellow Heavy Duty Rubber Gloves f
£7.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
4PCS Travel Shoe Bags Set, Large Capacity Storage Bags with, Black Oxford Cloth Shoe Organizer for Gym Travel Home, Durable Lightweight Shoe Storage Sol (37 * 23CM)
£11.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL 4 Pairs Household Rubber Gloves Medium, Yellow Washing Up Gloves Medium, Non Slip Cleaning Gloves, Dishwashing Gloves

Cheapest offer

Our household rubber gloves protect and care for your hands at all times and will protect you from hot water or hazardous materials. Our yellow rubber gloves are soft and comfortable to wear for most jobs. Please clean the surface of your household cleaning gloves after use. We suggest to hang dry the rubber gloves and avoid contact with sharp objects to prevent damage. Our household rubber gloves protect and care for your hands at all times. Our yellow rubber gloves are soft and comfortable to wear for most jobs, whatever you are cleaning and scrubbing.
£3.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)