SOL 50m Silver Wire for Jewellery Making 0.7mm Craft Wire 20 Gauge Flexible Metal Coil for Beading Wrapping Sculpting Modelling DIY Art Crafts Decorative Projects Home Studio Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

50m Silver Craft Wire for Crafting 0.7mm | 20 Gauge Metal Wire for Craft | Jewellery Wire, Modelling Wire for Clay Sculptures, Armature Wire for

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sol’s Imperial T-Shirt - grey - Medium
£6.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt Sol's Regent M
£5.45
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SOL'S T-shirt Regent Fit
£5.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt Sol's Regent M
£5.17
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SOLS Planet Organic Cotton Short Sleeve Polo Shirt S-5XL
£22.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SOL 50m Silver Wire for Jewellery Making 0.7mm Craft Wire 20 Gauge Flexible Metal Coil for Beading Wrapping Sculpting Modelling DIY Art Crafts Decorative Projects Home Studio Use

Cheapest offer

Create with Confidence - This versatile copper wire is ideal for creative projects and repairs. Use as jewellery wire to shape, wrap, and design with ease. Perfect for Creative Projects - A flexible metal wire designed for DIY and hobbies. Ideal wire for crafting when shaping decorations, models, or handmade designs. Designed for Makers & Artists - Reliable crafting wire suitable for detailed work. Use as beading wire for jewellery making, ornaments, and fine craft projects. Easy to Shape & Bend - This thin wire bends smoothly without snapping. Made as aluminium wire, it’s lightweight and comfortable to work with for longer sessions. Ideal for Modelling & Structure - Use this modelling wire for sculptures and figures. The strong armature wire design helps hold shapes securely while you create.
£5.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk