SOL 5 Meters Clear Double Sided Tape Heavy Duty, Nano Tape, Alien Tape, Sumo Tape, Tack for Walls No Mark, Strong Wall Strips for Home Office DIY Mounting Hanging Picture Hooks Decoration Removable

SOL 5M Nano Grip Tape - Double-Sided Adhesive Tape - 5m x 20mm x 2mm - Strong, Waterproof, Heavy-Duty Mounting Tape for Home, Office, DIY, Wall Fixing & Furniture, Sumu Tape

SOL 5 Meters Clear Double Sided Tape Heavy Duty, Nano Tape, Alien Tape, Sumo Tape, Tack for Walls No Mark, Strong Wall Strips for Home Office DIY Mounting Hanging Picture Hooks Decoration Removable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

5m x 2cm Nano Tape for Mounting | Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Walls

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

SOL 2pk 5M Nano Grip Tape Double Sided Tape Heavy Duty No Nails Adhesive Extra Strong Wall Strips for Home Office DIY Mounting Hanging Picture Hooks Decoration Easy Apply Removable
£7.59
3.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SOL 2pk 5M Nano Grip Tape Double Sided Tape Heavy Duty No Nails Adhesive Extra Strong Wall Strips for Home Office DIY Mounting Hanging Picture Hooks D
£9.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOL 5M Nano Tape Double Sided Adhesive Tape 5M X 20mm X 2mm Strong Waterproof Heavy Duty Mounting Tape For Home Office Diy Wall Fixing
£3.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOL 5M Nano Tape Crafts Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 5m x 20mm x 2mm Strong, Waterproof, Heavy-Duty Mounting Tape for Home, Office, DIY
£8.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
5m x 2cm Nano Tape for Mounting | Double Sided Adhesive Tape for Walls
£6.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOL 5 Meters Clear Double Sided Tape Heavy Duty, Nano Tape, Alien Tape, Sumo Tape, Tack for Walls No Mark, Strong Wall Strips for Home Office DIY Mounting Hanging Picture Hooks Decoration Removable

Cheapest offer

Stick with Confidence - Our nano tape and double sided sticky tape holds items securely on walls, glass, wood, and more, making DIY, home, and office projects effortless without leaving residue. Heavy-Duty Performance - This strong double sided tape heavy duty and adhesive strips provides lasting grip on multiple surfaces, ensuring your decorations, tools, or gadgets stay exactly where you want them. Perfect for Carpets - The carpet tape and heavy duty double sided tape keeps rugs and mats firmly in place, preventing slips and trips while maintaining a clean, neat home. Craft and Create - Use this double sided tape craft and strong double sided tape for DIY projects, scrapbooking, or home repairs, providing precision, strength, and versatility in every stick. Ultimate Grip Solution - Our double sided carpet tape and carpet tape double sided heavy duty offers superior adhesion, making it perfect for securing floor coverings, craft projects, or household items quickly and easily.
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk