Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set 50ml Cream + 90ml Body Wash + 30ml + Perfume Mist

Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)

Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set 50ml Cream + 90ml Body Wash + 30ml + Perfume Mist

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Gift Set

2-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor 3 Piece Gift Set: Face Cream 50ml - Body Wash 90ml - H

2-4 working days
£29.56
Delivery from £4.99

Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set Gift Set - Perfume Mist, Body Wash & Cream

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Delivery from £3.50

Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set Gift Set - Perfume Mist, Body Wash & Cream

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Delivery from £3.90

Sol DE Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set, Gift Sets, Beija Flor Body Wash

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

SOL DE JANEIRO Beija Flor Jet Set 1 UD. Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.10
Delivery from £7.50

Jet Set (Beija Flor)

£30.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set 50ml Cream + 90ml Body Wash + 30ml + Perfume Mist

Cheapest offer

Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set offers a luxurious trio featuring a nourishing face cream, refreshing body wash, and a light hair and body mist. Each product delivers hydration and a tropical fragrance, inspired by the vibrant spirit of Brazil. Perfect for daily indulgence or gifting, it transforms your routine into a joyful, sensory escape.
£25.00
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Three-piece set for ultimate skin hydration and nourishment.
• Eye-catching packaging exuding tropical, luxury vibes.
• Quality, cruelty-free and vegan products with iconic fragrance.

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 240ml
£27.42
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£24.46
Compare 8 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Jet Set
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
SOL DE JANEIRO Cheirosa 71 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 90ml
£31.20
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery