Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '48 Lotion 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£11.90
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Cheirosa 48 Skin Refresh Water Lotion 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.25
Delivery from £4.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '48 Lotion 100ml

2 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol De Janeiro Body Badalada Skin Refresh Water Lotion 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada Body Lotion | Skin Refresh Water Lotion | Cheirosa 48 Fragrance | Travel Size | 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
140.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Sol de Janeiro Body Badalada '48 Lotion 100ml

Cheapest offer

Back with another scent-sational body cream, Sol de Janeiro presents the Body Badalada '48 Lotion, an ultra-light water-gel formula that melts onto the skin for a soft-to-touch finish. Enriched with multi-glycerin, the formula drenches the skin in moisture-locking nourishment to visibly smooth and soften. A cocktail of star fruit and guava leaf brightens and illuminates the skin for an energised look. With each application, the moisturiser transports the senses to sun-soaked sands with tropical notes of guava, coconut and pink musk.
£11.90
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml
£29.20
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£32.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99