New Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Summer Jet Set - Gift Set Body Kit UK HOT SALE

SOL DE JANEIRO Bum Bum Jet Set

5.0 (4)

New Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Summer Jet Set - Gift Set Body Kit UK HOT SALE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench 59 Jet Set Gift Set - Cheirosa Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

2026 New Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Summer Jet Set - Gift Set Body Kit UK SELLER

£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Delivery from £3.90
New Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Summer Jet Set - Gift Set Body Kit UK HOT SALE

Cheapest offer

Skin Type: Normal Skin / Type: Set / Department: Women / Formulation: Cream, Spray, Gel / Size: Travel Size / Body Area: Hair, Body / Item Weight: 340 g / Country of Origin: United States / Colour: Yellow
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml
£29.20
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£32.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Smells delicious, I need to purchase more and different scents ❤️

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Love the aroma. But feel its a little over priced like most everything anymore.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Excellent

via trustami