SOL DE JANEIRO Body Care Bum Bum Body Scrub Caffeine

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Scrub 220g

Used Offers from

SOL DE JANEIRO Body Care Bum Bum Body Scrub Caffeine

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £7.50

Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g 7.7oz

1-4 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Scrub 220g

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Scrub 220g

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub - Exfoliating And Moisturizing Body Scrub 220G

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Women's Body Scrub 220 ml Orange

3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sol De Janeiro Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Bum Bum Body Scrub, 7.7 oz

14-30 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Gently exfoliates for softer, smoother skin.
• Moisturises while providing a vibrant glow.
• Captivating scent enhances your shower experience.

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml
£30.40
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia™ Body Scrub Smoothing Body Scrub 220 g
£28.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub Sugar Body Scrub 220 g
£29.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£34.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
SOL DE JANEIRO Body Care Bum Bum Body Scrub Caffeine

Cheapest offer

Our luxurious Bum Bum Body Scrub, winner of Cosmopolitan's 2022 Readers' Choice Award, is the perfect complement to our iconic Bum Bum Brazilian Cream. Benefits An ultra-fine body scrub and spa-worthy treatment that gently exfoliates and nourishes with a microbead-free blend for the soft, summer-ready skin we love all year round. Featuring our Brazilian body-softening blend of crushed cupuaçu seeds, sugar crystals, caffeine-rich guarana, nourishing coconut oil and the softest touch of shine. In the iconic and beloved Cheirosa 62 fragrance (Brazilian Bum Bum Cream). Fragrance notes Aromatic profile of Cheirosa 62 Top notes : pistachio, almond medium : heliotrope, jasmine petals Dry : vanilla, salted caramel, sandalwood Ingredients Crushed Cupuaçu Seeds : Crushed Cupuaçu Seeds: Gently polish and smooth while adding a luxurious creaminess to this irresistible blend. Coconut Oil: Coconut Oil melts quickly into the skin to soften, condition and moisturize. This multi-tasking ingredien
£37.99
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en