Sol de Janerio Perfume Mist Cheirosa 40 240ml

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml

Used Offers from £44.99

Sol de Janerio Perfume Mist Cheirosa 40 240ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.40
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 40 Perfume Mist 240ml

3-5 days
£30.83
Delivery from £2.95

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Delivery from £3.50

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 40 Perfume Mist 240ml

2-3 days
£30.90
Delivery from £3.90

SOL DE JANEIRO Cheirosa 40 240 ML Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £7.50

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa '40 Hair and Body Fragrance Mist 240ml

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sol De Janeiro Cheirosa 40 Bom Dia Bright Hair & Body Perfume Mist 240ml

2-4 working days
£33.15
Delivery from £4.99

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240 ml

2-7 days delivery
£34.75
Delivery from £4.95

Sol De Janeiro Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Cheirosa40 HairBodyMist 240ml None

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-purpose fragrance for body and hair refreshment.
• Features a long-lasting, uniquely blended, exotic aroma.
• Travel-friendly with vibrant, eye-catching packaging.

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia™ Body Scrub Smoothing Body Scrub 220 g
£28.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub Sugar Body Scrub 220 g
£29.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£34.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 68 Perfume Mist 90ml
£19.20
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janerio Perfume Mist Cheirosa 40 240ml

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the captivating Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 40 Perfume Mist, an alluring, long-lasting fragrance that perfectly encapsulates the glamour of Rio’s carnival. This exquisite mist features a sensual blend of top notes, including crushed black amber plum and the intense sweetness of crème de cassis, leading into a heart of fresh jasmine blooms and Brazilian orchid, and settling into a warm, sophisticated base of vanilla woods and heady musk. Suitable for spritzing all over your body, hair, and clothes, this enigmatic scent lingers throughout the day, ensuring you leave an irresistible impression. Shop this luxurious, ethically conscious perfume mist with confidence, knowing it is vegan-friendly, cruelty-free, paraben-free, gluten-free, and made with sustainably sourced ingredients, all presented in recyclable packaging for a truly guilt-free indulgence. Ingredients: ALCOHOL DENAT., AQUA (WATER, EAU), PARFUM (FRAGRANCE)
£30.40
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)