Sol de Janeiro Rio Deo Cheirosa 62 Aluminium-Free Deodorant 57g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£13.50
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Rio Deo Cheirosa 62 Aluminium-Free Deodorant 57g

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol De Janeiro Rio Deo Aluminum-Free Deodorant Cheirosa 62 57G

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Rio Deo Aluminum-Free Deodorant Cheirosa 62 Fragrance Full Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Rio Deo Cheirosa 62 Aluminium-Free Deodorant 57g

Cheapest offer

Celebrate a carnival of sweet accords wherever you go with the Sol de Janeiro Rio Deo Cheirosa 62 Deodorant. The roll-on deodorant layers the skin with the iconic gourmand notes of the Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Cream, while protecting the skin against unwanted odours. Powered by natural tapioca starch, the formula works to absorb excess moisture and oil so you can dance the night away without breaking a sweat. A blend of bacuri and mango seed butter jive together to nourish and condition the skin, while coconut oil and papaya enzymes lend a soothing effect and minimise the risk of ingrown hairs. Enveloping the skin in a captivating combination of pistachio, vanilla and salted caramel, the delectable notes party on the skin to emulate the beauty and enchantment of Rio de Janeiro.
£13.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£32.95
Compare 14 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Scrub 220g
£29.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '59 perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£29.25
Compare 14 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro - Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml
£31.20
Compare 15 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sol De Janeiro Beija Flor Elasti-Cream 240Ml
£35.48
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95