SOL 4-In-1 Metal Utility Key - Gas Meter Box Key, Radiator Key, Gas Box Key - Gas Key For Meter Reading - Electric Meter Box Key

SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key - Radiator, Gas Meter, Panel & Service Utility Keys - Triangular Keys for Meter Reading, Electric Meter Box & Gas Meter Access

SOL 4-In-1 Metal Utility Key - Gas Meter Box Key, Radiator Key, Gas Box Key - Gas Key For Meter Reading - Electric Meter Box Key

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key Gas Meter Box Key for Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design Property Emergency Home DIY Maintenance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

4 Way Utility Key | Meter Key for Electric Water Gas Meter Box Cabinet

2-3 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SOL 4pk Plastic White Over Door Hooks Universal Over Door Hangers for Clothes, Coats Towels Bags Space Saving Hook Set for Home Bathroom Bedroo Storage Organisation Lightweight Easy Install
£5.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hive Surgical Spirit 4 litre - SOL0910
£44.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL 4pk Bulk Pumice Stone for Toilet, 23.5cm Toilet Pumice Cleaning Stone with Handle for Easy Reach, Removes Hard Water Stains, Limescale & Rust, Ideal for Bathroom, Porcelain & Ceramic Cleaning
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL 4 Pairs Medium Household Gloves Yellow Heavy Duty Rubber Gloves for Cleaning with NonSlip Grip Durable Waterproof Design for Kitchen Bathroom
£21.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOL 4-In-1 Metal Utility Key - Gas Meter Box Key, Radiator Key, Gas Box Key - Gas Key For Meter Reading - Electric Meter Box Key

Cheapest offer

Multi-Functional: This Household 4 Way Utility Key has four (4) shapes that is functional and can be applied on any standard valve size use on water, electricity, gas meter box. Universal 4 Way Opening Key: This cross shape design is for universal opening key commonly use as practical wrench to turn tight or loosen screws. It works best on sill, cabinet, water meter key of same size and shape. Durable & Robust Construction: This multifunction 4-way utility key is durable and robust in construction. High precision that fit on standard and commonly used toolbox doors, electric doors, etc. Handy and Useful: This 4-way utility key is very handy and useful all in one tool. It is also suitable for use on plumbing applications, use for taps. Easy to store on toolbox or drawers. Warm Notice: This Household 4 Way Utility Key is widely used as universal meter door opening key or radiator keys. Please make sure to match the size before you buy. FREE SOL NOTEBOOK An exclusive SOL pocket-sized note
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)