10 metres of Heavy-Duty Food Grade Water Hose Pipe Set with Connectors - Safe for Drinking Water - Ideal for Caravans, Motorhomes, Campings, Gardening - Reinforced, Kink-Resistant, Hozelock Compatible

Used Offers from

10 metres of Heavy-Duty Food Grade Water Hose Pipe Set with Connectors - Safe for Drinking Water - Ideal for Caravans, Motorhomes, Campings, Gardening - Reinforced, Kink-Resistant, Hozelock Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

3 metres of Heavy-Duty Food Grade Water Hose Pipe Set with Connectors - Blue / 2000g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 10 Metres Of Heavy-Duty Food Grade Water Hose Pipe Set With Connectors - Drinking Water Safe - For Caravans, Hozelock Compatible

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

10 metres of Heavy-Duty Food Grade Water Hose Pipe Set with Connectors - Safe for Drinking Water - Ideal for Caravans, Motorhomes, Campings, Gardening - Reinforced, Kink-Resistant, Hozelock Compatible

Cheapest offer

Food Grade & Safe for Drinking Water - Complies with European Regulation (EU) 10/2011, making it suitable for potable water and food use. Ideal for caravans, motorhomes, and camping activities. Universal Compatibility - Features a 1/2" (12.7mm) internal diameter, ensuring compatibility with most major brand garden hosepipes and tap connectors, including Hozelock and Gardena. Durable & Kink-Resistant Design - Constructed with a robust 4-layer structure, this heavy-duty hose pipe resists kinks and twists, ensuring uninterrupted water flow during use. Premium Quality Hose Pipe Set - Includes reinforced PVC hose pipe and two Hozelock-compatible connectors. Available in various lengths to suit all gardening and outdoor watering needs. Versatile Applications - Perfect for gardening, irrigation, outdoor cleaning, and professional applications. Designed to withstand heavy use while maintaining flexibility and ease of handling. , Manufacturer: SolaDirect
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk