24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Used Offers from

24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

24-Inch Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Indoor Broom for Home, Kitchen - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 24-Inch Wide Coco Broom With Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom For Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Continental Compact Tube - Schrader 40mm Valve - Black (24 x 2.0-2.4 i
£7.42
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 white
£159.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 64340001 monitor mount / stand 61 cm (24") Desk White
£33.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Pixpro AZ255 Red
£144.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest offer

Versatile Usage: Ideal for sweeping hardwood floors, tiles, and other indoor surfaces. This broom is perfect for homes, kitchens, and offices, ensuring clean and dust-free spaces. Soft Coconut Fibre Bristles: Our coco broom features soft, natural coconut fibre bristles that are perfect for gently sweeping away dust and debris from indoor surfaces without scratching. Gentle on Surfaces: Designed with soft bristles that are gentle on delicate surfaces, the Coco broom ensures thorough cleaning without damaging floors or furniture. Eco-Friendly Design: Made from sustainable and biodegradable materials, our coco broom is an eco-friendly choice for conscientious consumers looking to reduce their environmental footprint. Durable 120 cm Handle: Equipped with a sturdy 120 cm long handle, this broom provides excellent reach and manoeuvrability, making indoor cleaning easier and more efficient.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.