Solar LED Garden Lantern Hanging Light Up Star Lamp Outdoor Lighting Large 30cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Star Solar Lantern Light LED Large Hanging Silhouette Lamp Garden Decoration

Cheapest Price
£25.99
Delivery from £1.99

Smart Solar Celeste Lantern XL 24x30cm

£28.99
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Solar Led Star Lantern Garden Ornament

1-3 working days
£30.79
Delivery from £6.00

Celeste Lantern - XL

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Solar Celeste XL Gold Star LED Metal Hanging Garden Outdoor Table Lantern Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solar LED Garden Lantern Hanging Light Up Star Lamp Outdoor Lighting Large 30cm

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Solar / Size: Large / MPN: 1080213MO / Item Length: 30 cm / Colour: Bronze/silver / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 30 cm / Style: Lantern / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Smooth / Room: Patio / Item Width: 24 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Item Diameter: 24 cm / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Hanging / Brand: Garden Mile / Type: Outdoor Lantern / IP Rating: 1080213MO / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 0.7 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smart Solar 36 x 18 cm Warm White LED Solar Powered Elephant Garden Ornament
£20.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
24cm Solar Power Outdoor Hanging LED Candle Lantern | Garden Decor
£17.24
17.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prima Super Bright Solar Powered Spotlight With Ground Stake Garden Lighting
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Smart Solar Maris Rattan Solar Powered LED Lantern - Slate
£15.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95