Red Horse Products Sole Cleanse - 2500ml Refill

Sole Cleanse Refill- Horse Hoof Thrush Spray (2500ml) | 2.5l Refill Hoof Cleanser | Hoof Sole & frog Thrush Cleansing | Natural Formulation | Non-caustic | Hoof Cleaner

Used Offers from

Red Horse Products Sole Cleanse - 2500ml Refill

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Sole Cleanse Refill- Horse Hoof Thrush Spray (2500ml) | 2.5l Refill Hoof Cleanser | Hoof Sole & frog Thrush Cleansing | Natural Formulation | Non-caustic | Hoof Cleaner

In stock
£44.00
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sole Cleanse Refill- Horse Hoof Thrush Spray (2500ml) | 2.5l Refill Hoof Cleanser | Hoof Sole & frog Thrush Cleansing | Natural Formulation | Non-caustic | Hoof Cleaner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £2.50

Red Horse Products Sole Cleanse - 2500ml Refill

Cheapest offer

Sole Cleanse spray cleanses the frog and sole to reduce and prevent foul odour and tissue degredation. Its active ingredients cleanse the frog and sole and support healthy tissue growth. Sole Cleanse can be used to flush cracks in the white line, frog and other crevices in the horseandrsquo;s foot prior to packing them with Hoof-Stuff or Artimud....
£39.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk