Ray-Ban RB4195 Wayfarer Liteforce 601/71 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

Sole Sunglasses 902 Stylish Model- unisex- Ray-Ban- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM

Ray-Ban RB4195 Wayfarer Liteforce 601/71 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

Cheapest Total Price
3
£159.00
Free Delivery

Liteforce Wayfarer Glasses - male - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Black Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.45
Ray-Ban RB4195 Wayfarer Liteforce 601/71 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

Cheapest offer

These authentic RB4195 Wayfarer Liteforce 601/71 sunglasses have Black Acetate frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Ray-Ban sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Green Lens material: Plastic Collection: Men 2018. Size: 52 Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: . Authencity guaranteed.
£159.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Ray-Ban 2132 SOLE 902/57 - Brown 55
£164.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Stylish Sunglasses with Brown Lenses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£131.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sole Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Glasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£195.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45