Soleil d'Ocre, Alix Square Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 180 x 180 cm

Soleil d 'Ocre Alix 814233 Anti-Stain Rectangular Tablecloth Polyester 180 x 180 cm Anthracite

Soleil d'Ocre, Alix Square Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 180 x 180 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Soleil d'Ocre, Alix Square Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 180 x 180 cm

£16.82
Delivery from £4.49
Soleil d'Ocre, Alix Square Stain-Resistant Tablecloth, Polyester, Grey, 180 x 180 cm

Cheapest offer

Nappe Carrée (Alix 180x180 cm anthracite Material: 100% Polyester Waterproof Square unique Alix tablecloth is a pretty decoration for your table. Easy to maintain, it is stain proof, it can be washed at 40 °C and dries quickly. 180 x 180 cm Country of Origin: China
£13.20
amazon.co.uk