SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 60x100cm, Dark Grey

Used Offers from

SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 60x100cm, Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

JVL Solemate Eco-bath Mat, 60X100Cm, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solemate Eco-Friendly Bath Mat 60x100cm Grey

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Solemate Bath Mat - Dark Grey 60X100Cm

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Solemate Eco-bath Mat, 50X80Cm, Light Grey, Grey
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 60x100cm, Navy Blue
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 50x80cm, Stone, (49-01-373)
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 60x100cm, Ivory
£23.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Solemate Eco-bath Mat, 60X100Cm, Stone, Grey
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SOLEMATE Eco-Bath Mat, 60x100cm, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Soft pile made from recycled plastic bottles; the mat is 100% recyclable. Deep sheen gives the plain mat a rich colour. Super absorbent, luxurious, soft, and kind to bare feet. Machine washable at 30 degrees Celsius so you can keep the mat looking fresh. Measurements: 60 x 100 cm
£23.99
amazon.co.uk