Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (1)

Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (4)

Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (2)

In stock
£60.95
30.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (3)

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery

Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (4)

In stock
£110.95
Free Delivery
Solent Plastics Plastic Stacking Food Grade Pizza Dough Bakery Deep Euro Trays - Commercial Quality! 33 Litre Stackable - 600 x 400 x 170mm - Chemical Resistant HDPE Containers (1)

Cheapest offer

Specially sourced Euro Size Stackable Food Grade Trays - Designed for proofing Pizza Dough - Perfect for all food storage and handling Durable HDPE material offers chemical resistant storage for all food materials handling Size (External): Length 600mm x Width 400mm x Height 170mm Size (Internal): Length 555mm x Width 360mm x Height 165mm Perfect for: Food Processing, Cakes, Confectionery Trays, Pizzerias, Dough, Bakery, Pizza, Food Stalls, Farmers Markets, Restaurants, Artisan Bread Makers, Takeaways, Laboratories, Cupcakes etc.
£35.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Solent Plastics Plastic Milk Bottle Storage Crate - Holds 20 x 1 Pint Bottles - Heavy Duty Stackable Dairy Delivery & Transport Crate with Compartments (1)
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solent Plastics 20 x XL2 Size 2 Small Parts Plastic Open Fronted Storage Stackable Bins 1 Litre Linbin Order Picking Stacking Boxes (Pack of 20) (Grey)
£32.95
1.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastic Organiser 33.5 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solent Plastics 20L Green Stackable Storage Container - Heavy Duty Euro Plastic Box 400x300mm - Camping, Outdoor & Vehicle Gear Storage Crate with Hand Grips (1)
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solent Plastics 20L Green Stackable Storage Container - Heavy Duty Euro Plastic Box 400x300mm - Camping, Outdoor & Vehicle Gear Storage Crate with Hand Grips
£55.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery