Advanced 40 Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules Pack of 120 for People Aged 40 with

Solgar Acidophilus Advanced 40 + vegan probiotic 2 jars of 60 capsules

Advanced 40 Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules Pack of 120 for People Aged 40 with

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
Free Delivery

Solgar Advanced 40 Plus Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 120

2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

Solgar, Advanced 40+ Acidophilus, 120 Vegetable Capsules

in stock
£59.00
Delivery from £7.49

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances digestive efficiency: Aids in food processing.
• Maintains gut equilibrium: Supports healthy bacteria levels.
• Strengthens immune response: Helps bolster body defenses.

Similar products

Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 100
£38.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Solgar Advanced Multi-Billion Dophilus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 120-4 Curated Strains of Beneficial Microorganisms - for Digestion and Immune Support - Vegan and Gluten Free
£54.80
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Advanced 40 Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules Pack of 120 for People Aged 40 with

Cheapest offer

Date First Available: 23 Mar. 2010 / Additives: Lactobacillus Acidophilus / Item form: Capsule / Age Range Description: Adult / ProductImageZoomGUID: Pg8AAOSwCtlhQdxv / Global Trade Identification Number: 00033984007789 / UPC: 033984007789 033984000292 667605881030 033984007383 / Material feature: Dairy Free, No Artificial Colours, No Artificial Flavours, No Art / MPN: 695e7620b87c797ed8d610f3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905087581 / Batteries: 1 A batteries required. / Dosage: Wheat-Free / Product Dimensions: 6.53 x 6.53 x 11.84 cm; 140 g / Model name: Solgar Advanced 40 Plus Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of / Colour: White / Diet type: Gluten Free / Active Ingredients: Magnesium / Manufacturer Contact Information: Solgar UK, Beggars Lane, Aldbury, Tring, Herts HP23 5PT / Department: Adult / Formulation: Capsule / Number of Pills: 120 / Features: Wheat-Free / Flavour: Vegetable / Main Purpose: Immune Support / Item dimensions L x W x H: 6.5 x 6.5 x 11.8 centimetres / Special ingredients: Lactobacillus Acidophilus / Ingredients: Wheat / Item model number: 30096 / Unit count: 120 Count / Is discontinued by manufacturer: Yes / Item height: 4.66 inches / ProductTitle: Solgar Advanced 40+ Acidophilus - 120 Capsules / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Units: 120 Count / Brand Name: Solgar / Brand: Solgar / Type: Vitamins & Minerals / GTIN: 0033984000292 / Allergen information: Contains: Dairy & Lactose, Dairy Free, Gluten, Gluten Free, Lacto / Volume: 150 Millilitres / Dosage form: Capsule / Number of items: 1 / Product benefits: Immune Support / Age range (description): Adult / Manufacturer contact: Solgar UK, Beggars Lane, Aldbury, Tring, Herts HP23 5PT / Serving Recommendation: 1 Capsule / Primary supplement type: L. acidophilus, LA-5 / Item Weight: 0.14 Kilograms / Country of Origin: United States
£50.77
ebay.co.uk