Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£12.89
Delivery from £3.50

Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus Vegetable Capsules x 60

3-6 days
£14.25
Delivery from £3.00

Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus - 60 Vegicaps

2-5 Working Days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.95

Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 60

Unknown
£16.75
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Solgar Acidophilus Advanced 40 + vegan probiotic 2 jars of 60 capsules
£50.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 100
£38.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus is engineered to fortify a robust digestive system by fostering the proliferation of beneficial gut bacteria, notably L. acidophilus and B. lactis. Adults aiming for vibrant intestinal flora and enhanced digestion and nutrient uptake would find it beneficial. **Key Features** - Enriched with L. acidophilus (LA-5®) and B. lactis (BB-12®) strains, certified with Qualified Presumption of Safety (QPS) by the European Food Safety Authority (EFSA) - Delivers 500 million microorganisms with every serving - Crafted without dairy components, catering to specific dietary needs - Absent of synthetic flavors, preservatives, and sweeteners - Void of gluten and lactose - Apt for both vegetarians and vegans - Manufactured in facilities adhering to GMP standards ### What are the benefits of taking Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus? Solgar Advanced Acidophilus Plus fortifies the digestive system by fostering the proliferation of beneficial gut bacteria. It plays a crucia
£12.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com