Solgar Kangavites Orange Chewable Vitamin C - 90 Chewable Tablets

Solgar Chewable Vitamin C Kangavites 100 mg Orange Burst 90 Tablets

Solgar Kangavites Orange Chewable Vitamin C - 90 Chewable Tablets

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.42
Delivery from £3.95

Solgar Kangavites Vitamin C 100mg 90 Tablets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£8.89
Delivery from £3.50

Solgar Kangavites Chewable Vitamin C 100mg Tablets 90 Tablets

3-6 days
£9.71
Delivery from £3.00

Solgar Kangavites Natural Orange Burst Vitamin C 100 mg Chewable Tablets, Brown, 9 g, 90 Count

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.14
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solgar Kangavites Children's Chewable Vitamin C 100mg Bursting Orange 90 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Chewable Vitamin C 100mg tablets 90 (12536417)

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Solgar Kangavites Vitamin C 100 mg Chewable Tablets, 90

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £7.49

Solgar Kangavites Vitamin C 100mg 90 Tablets X 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kangavites Chewable Vitamin C 100 mg (Orange Burst) Tabs

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Nuggets - 250 Nuggets
£25.20
Compare 8 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Solgar - Vitamin B12 1000ug Chewable 100 Nuggets
£12.89
Compare 26 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar Vitamins Solgar Vitamin D3 1000iu Chewable Tabs 100
£4.87
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar, Chewable Vitamin C, Natural Cran-Raspberry Flavor, 500 mg, 90 Chewable Tablets
£20.13
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Solgar Kangavites Orange Chewable Vitamin C - 90 Chewable Tablets

Cheapest offer

Solgar Kangavites Orange Chewable Vitamin C - 90 Chewable Tablets Solgar Kangavites Natural Orange Burst Vitamin C Chewables support a healthy immune system and are formulated with parents and kids in mind! Bursting with a natural orange flavour, this Solgar chewable contains 100mg of water-soluble vitamin C to help fight free radicals and maintains a healthy immune system. It works to reduce tiredness and fatigue, maintain healthy bones and teeth and the normal function of the nervous system. Vitamin C supports collagen formation for gums, teeth and skin and increases iron absorption, important for improving general health. Kangavites Vitamin C is part of a specially formulated children's range with a strong nutritional profile and delicious burst-in-the-mouth natural flavour. Suitable for children aged three upwards Delicious natural orange flavour Supports immunity and the nervous system Supports gum, tooth and skin health Reduces tiredness and fatigue Provides 100mg of vitamin C pe
£8.42
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com