Solgar Kangavites Berry Children's Multivitamin Formula Chewable Tablets 120pcs

Used Offers from

Solgar Kangavites Berry Children's Multivitamin Formula Chewable Tablets 120pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Childrens Vitamins (Bouncing Berry) 120 Chewables

Delivers in 2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Bouncin' Berry Chewable Tablets 120 Tablets

3-6 days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Berry Complete Multivitamin & Mineral - 120 Chewable Tablets

2-5 Working Days
£20.36
Delivery from £3.95

Solgar, Kangavites, Complete Multivitamin & Mineral Children's Formula, Bouncin' Berry , 120 Chewable Tablets

3-5 days
£21.98
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites Kids Chewable Multivitamin & Mineral Bouncing Berry 120 Tabs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Kangavites vitamins for children (berry flavor) - 120 lozenges

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Kangavites Bouncing Berry Complete Multivitamin and Mineral Formula Chewable Tablets - Pack of 120 - 28 Active Ingredients - Supports a Healthy
£28.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Solgar Kangavites Berry Children's Multivitamin Formula Chewable Tablets 120pcs

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Children's Health / Ingredients: Multivitamin / Supply: 2 Month and Longer / UPC: 0033984010161 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305226930 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Solgar Kangavites Multivitamin & Mineral Chewable Berry Flavor 120 Tablets / Active Ingredients: Vitamin E / Brand: Solgar / Type: Mineral / EAN: 0033984010161 / GTIN: 0033984010161 / Volume: 120 chewable tablets / Formulation: Chewable / Number of Pills: 120 / Features: Dairy-Free / Flavour: Berry / Item Weight: 420 Grams
£11.00
ebay.co.uk