Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Softgels - Pack of 120 - Blend of Premium Fish, Flax and Borage Oils - Specially formulated Ratio - Molecularly Distilled to Remove Mercury, PCBs and Heavy Metal contaminants

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 x120

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Softgels - Pack of 120 - Blend of Premium Fish, Flax and Borage Oils - Specially formulated Ratio - Molecularly Distilled to Remove Mercury, PCBs and Heavy Metal contaminants

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 120 Softgels Dietary Supplement for Heart, Joint, Skin Health

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Fish Flax Borage 60 Softgels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Fish, Flax, Borage 120 Softgels

Delivers in 2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Fish, Flax, Borage 120Softgel X 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 x120

3-6 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 - Fish, Flax and Borage - 120 Softgels

2-5 Working Days
£36.80
Free Delivery

Molecularly Distilled Omega 3-6-9 Softgels - 120 Count for Pure Health

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Solgar Omega 3-6-9 1300mg Softgels 120 Count

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Solgar Omega 3-6-9 Softgels - Pack of 120 - Blend of Premium Fish, Flax and Borage Oils - Specially formulated Ratio - Molecularly Distilled to Remove Mercury, PCBs and Heavy Metal contaminants

Cheapest offer

BLEND OF 3 PREMIUM OILS - Solgar Omega 3-6-9 is a premium blend of Omega 3, 6 and 9. Fatty acids which are derived from fish, flaxseed and borage oils. These essential fats are required for several physiological functions and need to be part of our diet as the body cannot make them on its own. These functions include fighting inflammation and improving heart health PURE AND SAFE - To ensure purity and safety, Solgar’s Omega 3-6-9 uses oil that has been molecularly distilled to remove mercury, PCBs and other heavy metal contaminants COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY - For over 70 years we've used 100% recyclable amber glass bottles NATURAL WELLNESS - We believe that cleaner is better, we craft our vitamins and minerals in small batches to help ensure consistency and purity from bottle to bottle GOLD STANDARD - All Solgar products meet our industry recognized “Gold Standard” for excellence, made using naturally sourced ingredients and innovating since 1947
£24.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Solgar Omega 3 120 Caps Blandas
£45.49
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar OMEGA-3 TRIPLE CONCENTRACION 100 cápsulas blandas
£43.29
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar Omega 3-6-9 60 Capsules
£17.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49